Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Evos Thunder
W - L (+/-)
9 - 11 (-5.7)
PTS / OPP
64.2 / 69.9
Pace (Poss)
93.8
Off. Rating
68.4
Def. Rating
74.5
eFG% (EP%)
42.5%
2P / 2PA
17.4 / 39.6 (43.9%)
3P / 3PA
6.5 / 24.1 (26.7%)
FT / FTA
10.1 / 19.3 (52.1%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
10.7 / 24.6 / 35.2
AST / TOV
13.1 / 13.0
STL / BLK / PF
8.6 / 2.5 / 19.4
| Split | GP | W-L | Win% | PTS | OPP | +/- | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Все матчи | 20 | 9-11 | 45.0% | 64.2 | 69.9 | -5.7 | 93.8 | 68.4 | 74.5 | 43.9% | 26.7% | 52.1% | 35.2 | 13.1 | 13.0 |
| Дома | 10 | 3-7 | 30.0% | 61.9 | 73.4 | -11.5 | 91.9 | 67.4 | 79.9 | 42.0% | 26.1% | 51.7% | 33.7 | 12.5 | 12.9 |
| В гостях | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0% | 66.5 | 66.4 | +0.1 | 95.8 | 69.4 | 69.3 | 45.9% | 27.4% | 52.4% | 36.8 | 13.6 | 13.1 |
Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Evos Thunder
| Показатель | Q1 | Q2 | 1st Half | Q3 | Q4 | 2nd Half |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Evos Thunder (PTS) | 16.2 | 15.8 | 32.0 | 16.5 | 15.3 | 31.8 |
| Opponents (OPP) | 17.2 | 17.3 | 34.5 | 16.4 | 18.2 | 34.6 |
Recent Games: Evos Thunder
| Date | League | Game | Score | Total | Pace | OffRtg | DefRtg | 2P% | 3P% | FT% | TRB | AST | TOV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.06.2023 | IBL | Satya Wacana — Evos Thunder | 75:78 | 153 | 108.0 | 72.2 | 69.5 | 56.7% | 32.0% | 58.8% | 30 | 10 | 12 |
| 21.06.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Bali United | 69:86 | 155 | 98.7 | 69.9 | 87.2 | 47.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 29 | 18 | 15 |
| 19.06.2023 | IBL | Indonesia Patriots — Evos Thunder | 59:72 | 131 | 95.4 | 75.5 | 61.9 | 52.4% | 25.0% | 68.4% | 32 | 18 | 11 |
| 17.06.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — NSH Mountain Gold | 81:75 | 156 | 92.2 | 87.9 | 81.4 | 51.4% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 35 | 22 | 13 |
| 11.06.2023 | IBL | Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta — Evos Thunder | 60:70 | 130 | 95.8 | 73.1 | 62.6 | 51.2% | 25.0% | 55.0% | 36 | 15 | 14 |
| 10.06.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Borneo Hornbills | 71:63 | 134 | 87.6 | 81.1 | 71.9 | 42.9% | 23.5% | 73.3% | 36 | 15 | 5 |
| 07.06.2023 | IBL | Pacific Caesar Surabaya — Evos Thunder | 67:54 | 121 | 89.8 | 60.1 | 74.6 | 37.2% | 20.0% | 36.4% | 39 | 12 | 13 |
| 06.06.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Dewa United | 74:80 | 154 | 106.8 | 69.3 | 74.9 | 40.5% | 30.6% | 55.0% | 43 | 18 | 20 |
| 30.05.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — RANS PIK | 42:62 | 104 | 88.2 | 47.6 | 70.3 | 38.1% | 5.3% | 50.0% | 37 | 6 | 16 |
| 28.05.2023 | IBL | Hangtuah — Evos Thunder | 74:77 | 151 | 107.6 | 71.5 | 68.7 | 47.6% | 42.1% | 41.9% | 44 | 15 | 18 |
| 25.05.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Tangerang Hawks | 54:76 | 130 | 86.8 | 62.2 | 87.5 | 35.2% | 16.0% | 36.4% | 38 | 8 | 9 |
| 18.03.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Prawira Bandung | 50:84 | 134 | 86.8 | 57.6 | 96.8 | 42.9% | 17.2% | 25.0% | 31 | 10 | 9 |
| 16.03.2023 | IBL | West Bandits Solo — Evos Thunder | 64:62 | 126 | 90.4 | 68.6 | 70.8 | 51.4% | 15.4% | 63.2% | 38 | 13 | 11 |
| 14.03.2023 | IBL | NSH Mountain Gold — Evos Thunder | 66:55 | 121 | 90.3 | 60.9 | 73.1 | 37.3% | 23.5% | 41.7% | 41 | 11 | 16 |
| 12.03.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta | 67:58 | 125 | 97.6 | 68.7 | 59.5 | 52.6% | 23.8% | 50.0% | 37 | 14 | 18 |
| 04.03.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Pelita Jaya | 62:79 | 141 | 84.0 | 73.8 | 94.0 | 34.5% | 35.7% | 75.0% | 27 | 7 | 11 |
| 01.03.2023 | IBL | Indonesia Patriots — Evos Thunder | 55:58 | 113 | 78.2 | 74.2 | 70.4 | 51.6% | 29.2% | 35.7% | 34 | 10 | 13 |
| 27.02.2023 | IBL | Evos Thunder — Satria Muda | 49:71 | 120 | 89.9 | 54.5 | 79.0 | 35.3% | 22.7% | 55.6% | 24 | 7 | 13 |
| 25.02.2023 | IBL | Hangtuah — Evos Thunder | 73:86 | 159 | 104.8 | 82.1 | 69.7 | 48.5% | 38.7% | 62.1% | 41 | 18 | 11 |
| 15.02.2023 | IBL | Pelita Jaya — Evos Thunder | 71:53 | 124 | 98.1 | 54.0 | 72.4 | 33.3% | 22.7% | 43.5% | 33 | 14 | 12 |